The Theory Of Runativity

20th of November 2021

THE RESULTS

A TOTAL OF 1,279 MILES RUN!

Congratulations to all our runners

But how did you do?

Results List
Bib Name Event Distance Time Age Group
Bib Name Event Distance Time Age Group
129 Steven King 50k 31.1 05:15:28 VM(50-59)
160 Mark Page 50k 31.1 06:09:08 VM(40-49)
155 Oliver Narbett 50k 31.1 06:21:04 SM(19-39)
666 Leon Hicks 50k 31.1 07:59:12 VM(50-59)
2 Alice Robinson Marathon 26.2 03:16:43 SF(19-34)
95 Adrian Laugee Marathon 26.2 03:40:26 VM(40-49)
164 will palmer Marathon 26.2 03:49:09 VM(40-49)
149 Neil Myland Osman Marathon 26.2 03:50:57 VM(40-49)
54 Denys Baudry Marathon 26.2 03:53:01 VM(70-79)
198 jagbir singh -Bassi Marathon 26.2 04:09:32 VF(55-64)
116 David Stevens Marathon 26.2 04:15:30 VM(40-49)
96 Clare Moore Marathon 26.2 04:25:48 VF(45-54)
111 Darren Jackson Marathon 26.2 04:29:35 VM(40-49)
109 Victoria Goddard Marathon 26.2 04:29:46 VF(35-44)
194 Richard Williams Marathon 26.2 04:35:56 VM(40-49)
113 Dick Mann Marathon 26.2 04:38:33 VM(40-49)
185 Andy Stringer Marathon 26.2 04:41:13 VM(60-69)
187 Ghanaya Talewar Marathon 26.2 04:43:59 VM(50-59)
112 Bobby LeBon Marathon 26.2 04:45:42 SM(19-39)
124 John Kennedy Marathon 26.2 04:46:33 VM(50-59)
108 Paul Charge Marathon 26.2 04:56:33 VM(40-49)
110 Gareth Hiscock Marathon 26.2 04:59:45 VM(60-69)
74 Sarah Cooper Marathon 26.2 05:02:18 VF(45-54)
114 Peter Reid Marathon 26.2 05:08:06 VM(40-49)
106 Johan Karlsson Marathon 26.2 05:09:28 SM(19-39)
193 Michael Whiting Marathon 26.2 05:09:28 SM(19-39)
98 Allan Green Marathon 26.2 05:11:44 VM(60-69)
115 Vanessa Smith Marathon 26.2 05:22:44 VF(45-54)
58 Arthur Brooks Marathon 26.2 05:23:57 VM(60-69)
191 Georgina Townsend Marathon 26.2 05:28:28 SF(19-34)
118 Graham West Marathon 26.2 05:29:42 VM(40-49)
70 Priya Ganoo Marathon 26.2 05:40:54 SF(19-34)
66 Jenine Cooper Marathon 26.2 06:01:42 VF(45-54)
174 Bernadette Schlueter Marathon 26.2 06:05:20 VF(45-54)
117 Amanda West Marathon 26.2 06:12:15 VF(35-44)
57 Karen Bennett Marathon 26.2 06:13:57 VF(45-54)
190 KONSTANTINOS PAPAKONSTANTINOU Marathon 26.2 06:17:31 SM(19-39)
32 Tina Acock Marathon 26.2 06:21:40 VF(45-54)
21 Vanessa Brewster Marathon 26.2 06:34:40 VF(55-64)
138 Eddie Mills Marathon 26.2 06:35:14 VM(50-59)
94 Teresa O'Gorman Marathon 26.2 06:36:06 VF(45-54)
195 John Kew Marathon 26.2 06:44:43 VM(60-69)
107 Lizzie Keeler Timed_event 17.5 06:14:41 VF(35-44)
182 Katie Simpson Timed_event 14.2 04:18:34 VF(35-44)
169 Steve Ryatt Half 13.1 03:06:58 VM(50-59)
90 subha ghosh Half 13.1 03:22:54 VF(45-54)
65 Sarah Bryden-Smith Half 13.1 03:35:15 VF(45-54)
131 Katherine Martin Half 13.1 03:43:36 VF(55-64)
34 Kerrilee Barrett Half 13.1 04:15:30 VF(45-54)
7 Nathan Simpson Half 13.1 04:25:23 Junior
77 Eloise McDonough Half 13.1 04:25:45 Junior
555 Tracy Rees-Clark Half 13.1 04:41:45 VF(55-64)
59 Paul Bridges Timed_event 4.4 00:47:48 SM(19-39)
222 Charlotte Davies Timed_event 4.4 00:56:09 SF(19-34)
444 George McDonough Timed_event 4.4 00:59:03 VM(40-49)
333 Kat Mcvicar Timed_event 4.4 01:31:47 SF(19-34)
89 Lauren Champkin Timed_event 4.4 01:32:50 VF(35-44)