The Lost Runs

11th of April 2021

THE RESULTS

A TOTAL OF 967 MILES RUN!

Congratulations to all our runners

But how did you do?

Results List
Bib Name Event Distance Time Age Group
Bib Name Event Distance Time Age Group
59 Craig Wilson Timed_event 32.8 06:53:46
18 Ian Gray 50k 31.1 04:51:21
38 Dave Revely 50k 31.1 05:59:59
55 James Walton 50k 31.1 06:00:55
51 Rachel Taylor 50k 31.1 06:00:56
13 Paul Dunn Timed_event 29.5 04:28:39
46 Sharon Spriggs Timed_event 29.5 04:34:03
16 Sophie Graham Timed_event 29.5 04:59:55
45 Ian Spriggs Marathon 26.2 03:49:02
6 Andrew Bristow Marathon 26.2 04:13:07
14 Ivan Field Marathon 26.2 04:28:16
17 Rachel Grant Marathon 26.2 04:50:56
42 Gemma Scott Marathon 26.2 04:57:45
60 Jason Brooker Marathon 26.2 04:59:46
67 Paul Samat Marathon 26.2 06:03:35
66 louise simpson Marathon 26.2 06:03:35
24 Rachael Howard Marathon 26.2 06:50:39
26 Phillip Howells Marathon 26.2 06:57:27
23 Richard Holland Timed_event 19.7 02:48:34
34 Allyson Miller Timed_event 19.7 04:57:39
50 Claire Stringer Timed_event 16.4 02:47:23
31 Ruth Lee Timed_event 16.4 02:59:14
27 Blanche Jandlova Timed_event 16.4 03:10:54
35 Ian Miller Timed_event 16.4 04:01:03
64 Paul West Half 13.1 01:45:20
65 Ben Melia Half 13.1 01:46:56
11 Mick Davis Half 13.1 01:49:34
41 Lisa Sample Half 13.1 01:57:25
49 Linzie Stones Half 13.1 01:57:31
61 Kate Thompson Half 13.1 01:57:50
62 Karin Younger Half 13.1 01:58:14
63 Kate Younger Half 13.1 01:58:15
12 Graeme Draper Half 13.1 02:00:16
36 Barry Newton Half 13.1 02:05:04
20 Laura Grundy Half 13.1 02:32:37
21 Jen Harrison Half 13.1 02:34:25
58 Faye Westwood Half 13.1 02:35:03
25 Elaine Noakes Half 13.1 02:36:33
33 Dionne Milburn Half 13.1 02:36:59
48 Donna Stokes Half 13.1 02:36:59
32 Terry Mcdermott Half 13.1 02:41:40
52 Laura Todd Half 13.1 02:44:51
53 Shaun Tunstall Half 13.1 02:54:01
54 Susan Wake Half 13.1 02:54:01
47 Michael Stainthorpe Timed_event 9.8 01:27:57
40 Clare Richardson Timed_event 9.8 01:33:43
15 Jack Fulton Timed_event 9.8 01:34:46
9 Michelle Castro Timed_event 9.8 01:58:21
1 Deborah Baldwin-Sykes Timed_event 9.8 02:11:34
2 John Beckham Timed_event 6.6 00:53:14
22 Michael Hildreth Timed_event 6.6 00:53:16
3 Sarah Benson Timed_event 6.6 01:08:46
56 Marc Watson Timed_event 6.6 01:10:08
4 Tracy Bowers Timed_event 6.6 01:10:14
8 Laura Campbell Timed_event 3.3 00:35:40
30 Victoria Latimer-Mills Timed_event 3.3 00:43:53
57 Sarah Watson Timed_event 3.3 00:45:12