Runners Of The Phoenix 2021

17th of July 2021

THE RESULTS

A TOTAL OF 1,029 MILES RUN!

Congratulations to all our runners

But how did you do?

Results List
Bib Name Event Distance Time Age Group
Bib Name Event Distance Time Age Group
193 Andy Stringer 50k 31.1 06:06:13
176 Jason Mawlam Timed_event 28.6 06:57:58
97 Shelley Tomkins Timed_event 28.6 06:57:59
29 David Joynson Marathon 26.2 03:46:50
73 Denys Baudry Marathon 26.2 04:11:23
75 Jonathan Richardson Marathon 26.2 04:17:55
87 Lisa Wild Marathon 26.2 04:39:06
9 Alice Robinson Marathon 26.2 04:39:42
2 Craig Lovelock Marathon 26.2 04:40:43
3 Paul Charge Marathon 26.2 04:42:44
10 Martin Richard Bush Marathon 26.2 04:43:28
171 Steven King Marathon 26.2 04:50:03
62 Donna Coombes Marathon 26.2 05:23:02
4 Andrew Stewart Marathon 26.2 05:36:34
191 Matthew Robins Marathon 26.2 05:37:07
147 Sam Brown Marathon 26.2 05:49:52
156 Marie Debont-Booth Marathon 26.2 05:49:53
80 Priya Ganoo Marathon 26.2 05:52:04
182 Gillian Mitchell Marathon 26.2 06:09:22
1 Jagjit Singh Marathon 26.2 06:11:34
190 Amanda Sayers Marathon 26.2 06:37:35
131 Martin Gould Marathon 26.2 06:48:47
68 Teresa O'Gorman Marathon 26.2 06:49:35
94 Brenda Okeeffe Marathon 26.2 07:13:35
999 Katie Simpson Marathon 26.2 07:13:45
165 Allie Hodgson Marathon 26.2 07:21:59
12 Carly Watson Marathon 26.2 08:47:04
50 Trisha Arnold Timed_event 15.1 04:26:02
173 Jamie Lonsdale Half 13.1 02:04:26
49 Dominik Kurczewski Half 13.1 02:27:03
78 Chris Welland Half 13.1 02:38:13
7 Zoe Windsor Half 13.1 02:39:43
69 Cathy Holroyd Half 13.1 02:49:51
83 Catherine Hannan Half 13.1 02:51:30
60 Michelle Rowland Half 13.1 02:51:42
192 Donna Sims-Orman Half 13.1 03:14:02
138 Sharon Gwynn Half 13.1 03:14:06
15 Emine Ismail De Sanchez Half 13.1 03:14:51
93 Danielle Miller Half 13.1 03:28:34
181 Moyna Miller Half 13.1 03:28:37
67 Katherine Martin Half 13.1 03:37:54
153 Debbie Harris Half 13.1 03:38:58
89 Lauren Hall Half 13.1 03:39:01
88 Susan Fang Half 13.1 03:56:54
72 Kerrilee Barrett Half 13.1 03:56:55
998 Nathan Simpson Half 13.1 07:13:45
195 Simon Felstead Timed_event 8.7 01:05:21
666 Leon Hicks Timed_event 8.7 01:13:19
109 Michaela Edwards Timed_event 8.7 01:29:22
188 Tracy Rees-Clark Timed_event 8.7 01:59:43
104 Fiona Campbell Timed_event 8.7 02:31:25
107 Guy Hills Timed_event 8.7 08:47:06
123 Andy Hayward Timed_event 4.4 00:48:45
64 Olga Gdula Timed_event 4.4 01:01:00